sm61 30/10/2023 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 30/10/20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 M.A.FINAL GEOGRAPHY  SEM. 4 (PVT)
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.A.FINAL GEOGRAPHY  SEM.
   HELD IN   JULY-AUG 2023   IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
000030016841 ARPIT SINGH THAKUR           PASS            FIRST  1215/2000
000030016853 AKASH SHARMA                 ATKT                   1194/2000
000030017866 ATUL VISHWAKARMA             PASS            FIRST  1245/2000
000080018454 HARSHITA MARAVI              PASS            FIRST  1259/2000
000090016286 SHUBHENDRA SINGH             ATKT                   1140/2000
000210016170 GOURAV THAKUR                PASS            FIRST  1201/2000
000210016171 AAKASH                       Atkt Prev.Sem.          564/1000
000210016172 KRATIKA RANDWA               PASS            FIRST  1293/2000
000210016174 AYUSHI VERMA                 PASS            FIRST  1427/2000
000210016176 SAWAN PATEL                  PASS            THIRD   957/2000
000210016177 MONU DAWAR                   PASS            SECOND 1088/2000
000210016179 POOJA CHOPRA                 PASS            FIRST  1280/2000
000210016180 GANA KHARTE                  PASS            SECOND 1101/2000
000210016181 ASHUTOSH CHOUHAN             PASS            FIRST  1274/2000
000210016182 TARUNENDRA SINGH PATEL       PASS            FIRST  1356/2000
000210016183 HARSHIT PARMAR               PASS            SECOND 1168/2000
000210016184 SATYAM UPADHYAY              Atkt Prev.Sem.          918/1500
000210016185 SHIVA JUARIA                 PASS            FIRST  1388/2000
000210016186 SHIVLAL CHOUHAN              PASS            FIRST  1239/2000
000210016187 AMAN KUMAR GUPTA             Atkt Prev.Sem.          863/1500
000210016188 ANJALI                       Atkt Prev.Sem.          964/1500
000210016189 OMPRAKASH PATEL              PASS            SECOND 1130/2000
000210016190 SHAILENDRA MISHRA            PASS            FIRST  1294/2000
000210016191 SOURABH KACHHWAHA            Atkt Prev.Sem.          952/1500
000210016192 VISHAL SANIYAR               Atkt Prev.Sem.          944/1500
000210016193 ANKIT TIWARI                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          622/1000
000210016194 SHAILENDRA KUMAR TRIPATHI    PASS            FIRST  1308/2000
000210016197 RAJENDRA CHOUHAN             PASS            SECOND 1134/2000
000210016199 RAMSINGH RAJPOOT             ATKT                    921/2000
000210016200 GOUTAM KARWA                 PASS            FIRST  1353/2000
000210016201 GUNVANTI NIGOTE              PASS            SECOND 1161/2000
000210016202 SEEMA BHABAR                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          895/1500
000210016203 AVADHESH PARMAR              PASS            FIRST  1288/2000
000210016204 RISHABH YADAV                Atkt Prev.Sem.          922/1500
000210016205 MADHU GORE                   PASS            SECOND 1178/2000
000210016206 GOKUL PRAJAPATI              PASS            SECOND 1074/2000
000210016207 ANKIT RAO                    PASS            SECOND 1156/2000
000210016208 NIRMLA YADAV                 PASS            FIRST  1344/2000
000210016209 SHYAM PATIDAR                PASS            FIRST  1317/2000
000210016210 SHIVANI MANDLOI              PASS            SECOND 1074/2000
000210016211 PRAVEENA PARMAR              PASS            SECOND 1056/2000
000210016212 MAYANK SONI                  PASS            SECOND 1107/2000
000030186207 SURENDER KUMAR               PASS            FIRST  1223/2000
000030186341 LAKHAN JARIYA                PASS            SECOND 1169/2000
000030817142 KAMLESH UPADHYAY             Atkt Prev.Sem.          919/1500
000030817144 ARPIT SOHANI                 PASS            FIRST  1246/2000
000210816107 RANU SOLANKI                 PASS            SECOND 1084/2000
000210816108 PUSHPENDRA MANDLOI           PASS            SECOND 1108/2000
000210816109 MEGHA RAGHUVANSHI            Atkt Prev.Sem.          887/1500
000210816110 RAHUL                        PASS            SECOND 1077/2000
000030846407 SHIVAM KUMAWAT               ATKT                   1160/2000
000210846071 KANYA SOLANKI                ATKT                   1121/2000
000210846072 SANGEETA CHOUHAN             PASS            FIRST  1427/2000
000210846073 MAHIMA CHOUHAN               PASS            SECOND 1123/2000
000210846074 PRADEEP KIRAD                PASS            FIRST  1220/2000
000210846075 BAPUSINGH RAWAT              PASS            SECOND 1184/2000
000210846076 ARVIND KUMAR SAHU            PASS            SECOND 1010/2000
000210846078 KANA ALAWE                   PASS            THIRD   939/2000
000210846080 TARACHAND BHOSLE             Atkt Prev.Sem.          618/1000
000210846081 MAHESH KANNOJE               Atkt Prev.Sem.          915/1500
000210846082 PINKI GANGWAL                PASS            SECOND 1172/2000
000210906024 MUKESH BARDE                 W.H.                   1240/2000
000213246060 MANISH VISHWAKARMA           PASS            SECOND 1153/2000
000213246064 RITU ALAWA                   PASS            FIRST  1208/2000

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    64