sm61 27/10/2023 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 27/10/20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 MASTER OF JOURNALISM   (1YEAR-COUR)
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT MASTER OF JOURNALISM   (1
   HELD IN   MAY-JUNE 2023   IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
000210016240 HIMANSHU NIGAM               PASS            FIRST   533/ 800
000210016246 NEHA SHUKLA                  PASS            SECOND  455/ 800
000210016255 CHANDRAPRAKASH JOSHI         PASS            THIRD   380/ 800
000210016256 PEERU LAL KUMBHKAR           PASS            SECOND  408/ 800
000220014961 HARSHAL YADAV                PASS            SECOND  459/ 800
000220014962 RAJDEEP SINGH BUNDELA        PASS            FIRST   500/ 800
000220014963 KRISHN DARSHAN URMALIYA      PASS            SECOND  420/ 800
000220014964 RAVINDRA SINGH RANA          PASS            FIRST   501/ 800
000220014965 ABHISHEK PANDEY              PASS            SECOND  465/ 800
000220014966 PRIYANKA DAMOR               PASS            FIRST   529/ 800
000220014967 ANIL MAHOUR                  PASS            SECOND  428/ 800
000220014968 ANIL BORYALE                 PASS            THIRD   349/ 800
000220014969 SOMESH PATEL                 PASS            FIRST   538/ 800
000220014970 SONAM PATEL                  PASS            FIRST   496/ 800
000220014971 VIVEK                        PASS            SECOND  426/ 800
000220014973 RACHANA MUNDRA               PASS            FIRST   540/ 800
000220014974 AKSHAY JAISWAL               PASS            SECOND  449/ 800
000220014975 RAVI KUMAR                   PASS            FIRST   512/ 800
000220014976 SHALVI CHANDA                PASS            FIRST   554/ 800
000220014977 RANJNA PATEL                 PASS            SECOND  460/ 800
000220014978 HARSHVARDHAN UPADHYAY        PASS            FIRST   505/ 800
000220014979 PRAVEEN PARMAR               PASS            FIRST   505/ 800
000220014980 RAVI GEHLOT                  PASS            SECOND  447/ 800
000220014981 TAPI PRASAD SURYAVANSHI      PASS            FIRST   487/ 800
000220014982 ASHA DAMOR                   FAIL                    438/ 800
000220014983 NEETU SHARMA                 PASS            SECOND  455/ 800
000220014984 RITESH SINGH                 PASS            FIRST   495/ 800
000220014985 AAYUSHI TOMAR                PASS            FIRST   545/ 800
000220014986 SHAILLEY KHATRI              PASS            FIRST   534/ 800
000220014987 DIVYA JINDAL                 PASS            SECOND  400/ 800
000220014988 BABU SINGH WASKEL            PASS            SECOND  431/ 800
000220014989 RADHIKA TOSHNIWAL            PASS            SECOND  441/ 800
000220014990 DEEPAK MEENA                 PASS            SECOND  440/ 800
000220014991 PRIYANSHU SONI               PASS            FIRST   480/ 800
000220014992 PREETI YADAV                 PASS            SECOND  473/ 800
000220014993 NILESH RAGHUVANSHI           PASS            SECOND  400/ 800
000220014994 AJAY PALLE                   PASS            SECOND  464/ 800
000220014995 TARUN MANDLOI                PASS            SECOND  397/ 800
000220014997 BRIJESH RAI                  FAIL                    266/ 800
000220014998 VISHWA NATH JOSHI            PASS            SECOND  470/ 800
000220014999 SHIVAM KARMA                 PASS            FIRST   504/ 800
000220015000 BHARATI DWIVEDI              FAIL                    236/ 800

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    44