sm61 18-10-2023 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 18-10-20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 M.SC.FINAL BIO-CHEMISTRY  SEM. 4
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.SC.FINAL BIO-CHEMISTRY
   HELD IN   JUL-AUG 2023    IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
000030090549 SHWETA DONGRE                Atkt Prev.Sem.         1084/1600
000030090552 TEENA BHABOR                 PASS            FIRST  1263/2100
000030090560 NISHA YADAV                  PASS            FIRST  1305/2100
000030090562 POOJA VERMA                  PASS            FIRST  1306/2100
000030090565 RUCHI PARMAR                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          996/1600
000030090568 MAMTA SIRAME                 PASS            FIRST  1398/2100
000030090570 NEHA BISEN                   Atkt Prev.Sem.          616/1100
000090090402 AARTI SOLANKI                ATKT                   1274/2100
000210090568 KU YAMUNA                    Atkt Prev.Sem.          768/1600
000210090569 MADHUBALA                    Atkt Prev.Sem.          743/1600
000210090571 JAYSHREE BARIYA              Atkt Prev.Sem.          514/1100
000210090572 RANJU DODWE                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          248/ 600
000210090573 RAJU                         Atkt Prev.Sem.          305/ 600
000210090574 RANJANA GEHLOD               Atkt Prev.Sem.          232/ 600
000210090575 SONAM MEIYA                  PASS            SECOND 1160/2100
000210090576 AMREEN                       ATKT                   1143/2100
000210090577 ANTIMBALA                    PASS            FIRST  1585/2100
000210090578 SHAKUNTALA                   PASS            SECOND 1091/2100
000210090579 SHRADDHA VERMA               PASS            FIRST  1419/2100
000210090582 SHUBHANGI KHARE              Atkt Prev.Sem.          592/1100
000210090583 SUNITA CHOUHAN               Atkt Prev.Sem.          156/ 600
000210090584 ARCHANA SAHU                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          534/1100
000210090588 SWATI                        ATKT                    964/2100
000210090589 ASHVINI                      PASS            FIRST  1354/2100
000210090590 BHARTI GURJAR                Atkt Prev.Sem.          515/1100
000210090591 BHAWANA MAKWANA              PASS            SECOND 1253/2100
000210090593 RAJESHWARI RANE              PASS            SECOND 1191/2100
000210090594 SONAM PATEL                  PASS            FIRST  1360/2100
000210090595 TANIYA AGRAWAL               PASS            SECOND 1238/2100
000210090596 DISHI KHATRI                 PASS            SECOND 1205/2100
000210090597 KIRAN SOLANKI                Atkt Prev.Sem.          268/ 600
000210090600 SHALINEE                     Atkt Prev.Sem.          589/1100
000210090601 RITU                         Atkt Prev.Sem.          555/1100
000210090602 MUSKAN AWASYA                Atkt Prev.Sem.          280/ 600
000210090603 SHIVANI CHOUHAN              Atkt Prev.Sem.          261/ 600
000210090604 SIVANI BHALERAV              PASS            SECOND 1088/2100
000210090605 POONAM GUPTA                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          678/1100
000210090606 RIYA GUPTA                   PASS            SECOND 1069/2100

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    38