sm61 18-10-2023 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 18-10-20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 M.SC.FINAL SEED TECHNOLOGY  SEM. 4
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.SC.FINAL SEED TECHNOLOG
   HELD IN   JUL-AUG 2023    IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
000032110028 SHUBHAM MAKWANA              ATKT                   1324/2000
000032110029 CHETNA                       ATKT                   1301/2000
000082110037 RAHUL SEN                    Atkt Prev.Sem.          609/1000
000211710031 AJAY PANWAR                  PASS            FIRST  1250/2000
000211710032 SHIVAM MANSARE               PASS            SECOND 1164/2000
000211710033 SOURABH JAISWAL              PASS            FIRST  1332/2000
000211710034 VISHNU TOMAR                 PASS            FIRST  1279/2000
000211710035 RADHIKA                      PASS            FIRST  1408/2000
000211710036 RAHUL PATEL                  PASS            FIRST  1249/2000
000211710037 RAJESH                       PASS            SECOND 1079/2000
000211710038 KOMAL DODE                   PASS            FIRST  1417/2000
000211710039 LALAJI RATHUD                PASS            FIRST  1259/2000
000211710040 MAHIPAL                      PASS            SECOND 1061/2000
000211710041 HARDIP SINGH RAWAT           PASS            SECOND 1108/2000
000211710042 RAVINDRA                     ATKT                   1071/2000
000211710043 VIKAS PATEL                  PASS            FIRST  1339/2000
000211710044 SHUBHAM                      ATKT                   1121/2000
000211710045 VIJAY MEENA                  PASS            FIRST  1235/2000
000212110024 NIKITA BARMAN                Atkt Prev.Sem.          527/1000
000212110025 RAJKUMAR MEENA               Atkt Prev.Sem.          584/1000
000212110026 ROSHNI SOLANKI               Atkt Prev.Sem.          612/1000
000212110027 VIJAY YADAV                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          604/1000
000212110028 CHETAN PATIDAR               Atkt Prev.Sem.          380/1000
000212110031 MANSI SOLANKI                Atkt Prev.Sem.          712/1000
000212110032 MOHIT PATIDAR                Atkt Prev.Sem.          388/1000
000212110033 DHARMENDRA                   Atkt Prev.Sem.          552/1000
000212110034 HIMANSHU                     Atkt Prev.Sem.          641/1000
000212110035 SUNAINA                      Atkt Prev.Sem.          612/1000
000212110037 ANIL                         Atkt Prev.Sem.          544/1000
000212110038 AVADH KUMAR                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          647/1000
000212110040 GOTAM                        Atkt Prev.Sem.          556/1000
000212110044 KHEL CHAND                   Atkt Prev.Sem.          611/1000
000212110046 RAHUL JANI                   Atkt Prev.Sem.          612/1000
000212110049 SAGAR YADAV                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          562/1000
000212110050 SAPNA UIKEY                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          555/1000
000212110052 KULDEEP PANWAR               Atkt Prev.Sem.          630/1000

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    36