sm61 05-10-2019 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 05-10-20
=====================================================================================
                 M.B.A (BE) SEM-4
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.B.A (BE) SEM-4
   HELD IN   JULY-2019       IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
=====================================================================================

=====================================================================================
000000014529 SIDDHANT SHARMA              W.H.                   1177/2100
000000015012 DIVYA KOTHARI                W.H.                    822/1300
000000015048 SUSHMITA DOHARA              PASS            FIRST  4690/2900
000060461294 UTKARSH JAISWAL              W.H.                    771/1300
000060461296 SUPRIYA AGRAWAL              W.H.                   1291/2100
000060461298 NIKHIL KUMAR VERMA           W.H.                   1236/2100
000060461299 SAJAN TIWARI                 W.H.                   1238/2100
000060461302 PALAK JAIN                   W.H.                   1295/2100
000060461308 RAMCHANDRA BORSE             W.H.                    798/1300
000060461309 KAPIL SINGH SOLANKI          PASS            SECOND 1699/2900
000060461311 SHUBHAM VAIDYA               W.H.                    756/1300
000060461312 ANJALI AGRAWAL               W.H.                   1365/2100
000060461315 NIKITA SANKHALA              PASS            FIRST  1786/2900
000060461316 SHUBHAM RATHORE              W.H.                   1259/2100
000060461318 RAJAT SONI                   W.H.                    737/1300
000060461320 NIDHI TIWARI                 PASS            FIRST  1831/2900
000060461322 DARSHAN JOSHI                PASS            FIRST  1810/2900
000060461323 ASHWIN CHOUHAN               PASS            FIRST  1770/2900
000060461327 AMIT MALU                    W.H.                    759/1300
000060461328 ANJANA AGRAWAL               PASS            SECOND 1580/2900
000060461329 NISHANT TAMRAKAR             W.H.                   1196/2100
000060461765 HIMANSHU GAYANSE             W.H.                   1158/2100
000060461780 ROHIT KUMAR TIWARI           W.H.                    719/1300
000070460001 SOMESHWAR PALIWAL            W.H.                   1235/2100
000070460002 SAMAN KHAN                   W.H.                   1283/2100
000070460003 AKHIL SONI                   W.H.                   1205/2100
000070460004 PRINCE JAIN                  PASS            SECOND 1690/2900
000070460005 RITU RAI                     W.H.                   1263/2100
000070460006 SIDDHESH VAJPAYEE            PASS            FIRST  1814/2900
000070460007 VISHAL TRIPATHI              W.H.                   1170/2100
000070460008 KRISHNA RAWAT                W.H.                   1356/2100
000070460009 DEV ANAND                    PASS            FIRST  1800/2900
000070460010 ANKIT MISHRA                 W.H.                   1197/2100
000070460011 SWATI PRIYA                  W.H.                   1322/2100
000070460012 AYUSHI GODHA                 W.H.                   1425/2100
000070460013 VAIBHAV SHARMA               W.H.                    859/1300
000070460014 HARSHIT CHOUHAN              W.H.                    756/1300
000070460015 MAYANK NEMA                  W.H.                   1275/2100
000070460016 PIYUSH INGLE                 W.H.                   1153/2100
000070460017 URVASHI UPADHYAY             PASS            SECOND 1720/2900
000070460018 MUNENDRA SINGH               W.H.                    716/1300
000070460019 AMAN JAIN                    W.H.                   1393/2100
000070460020 DIKSHA PATIDAR               W.H.                   1328/2100
000070460021 RAJNEESH                     W.H.                   1251/2100
000070460022 REENA CHOUDHARY              W.H.                   1300/2100
000070460023 AKSHAY DADHICH               PASS            FIRST  1869/2900
000070460024 SHAH NAWAZ UDDIN             PASS            FIRST  1954/2900
000070460025 SHASHANK RAIKWAR             W.H.                   1356/2100
000070460026 ADITYA SONI                  PASS            FIRST  1872/2900
000070460027 PUJA TIWARI                  W.H.                   1381/2100
000070460028 SHUBHAM RAJ JHA              W.H.                   1384/2100
000070460029 PRIYANKA PAWAR               PASS            FIRST  1783/2900
000070460030 VISHAL SOLANKI               PASS            FIRST  1835/2900
000070460031 ANURAG JOSHI                 W.H.                   1237/2100
000070460032 SUKHADA MUNGEE               PASS            FIRST  1815/2900
000070460033 ASHUTOSH GUMASTA             W.H.                    716/1300
000070460034 DIVYA LALWANI                PASS            FIRST  1755/2900
000070460035 PRIYA CHATURVEDI             W.H.                   1212/2100
000070460036 NIKHIL KALAMKAR              W.H.                    705/1300
000070460037 KARTIK VISHWAKARMA           W.H.                   1209/2100
000070460038 SANDEEP KUMAR PASI           W.H.                   1264/2100
000070460039 SANDHYA RAJAK                W.H.                   1220/2100
000070460040 ADITI OJHA                   W.H.                   1227/2100
000070460041 VIKRAM SINGH PARMAR          W.H.                   1147/2100
000070460042 ALEXANDER GEORGE             W.H.                   1225/2100
000070460043 SHRUTI CHOUBEY               W.H.                   1786/2815
000070460045 KIRTI LATA JAWRE             PASS            FIRST  1852/2900
000070460449 VIJAL PARMAR                 W.H.                   1202/2100
000070460450 MONIKA GUPTA                 W.H.                   1129/2100
000070460451 DIVYA HAMAD                  PASS            FIRST  1920/2900
000070460452 VAISHALI GUPTA               PASS            FIRST  1748/2900
000070460479 RISHABH SINGH                W.H.                   1278/2100
000070460661 PUNEET KHANDELWAL            W.H.                    778/1300

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    73