sm61 16-09-2019 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 16-09-20
=====================================================================================
                 M.SC.(H.SC.)SEM-4HUMAN DEVELOPMENT
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.SC.(H.SC.)SEM-4HUMAN DE
   HELD IN   JUNE-2019       IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
=====================================================================================

=====================================================================================
000070730039 MANISHA CHAKRE               PASS            SECOND 1245/2100
000070730040 SONALI SANOCHIYA             PASS            SECOND 1233/2100
000070730041 DIKSHA PARASHAR              PASS            FIRST  1333/2100
000070730042 RAJNEE PATEL                 PASS            SECOND 1222/2100
000070730043 JAYA                         PASS            FIRST  1305/2100
000070730044 CHHAYA PATEL                 PASS            FIRST  1285/2100
000070730045 SONIYA CHAWADA               PASS            SECOND 1146/2100
000070730047 SHIVANI DIGODIYA             PASS            SECOND 1132/2100
000070730048 PRIYANKA RATHORE             PASS            FIRST  1355/2100
000070730049 AARTI SOLANKI                PASS            SECOND 1206/2100
000070730050 MONA JAGATAP                 PASS            FIRST  1443/2100
000070730051 SHWETA GUPTA                 PASS            FIRST  1404/2100
000060820676 MEGHA MANDLOI                PASS            SECOND 1249/2100
000070820044 SHRADDHA BHAMARE             PASS            FIRST  1371/2100
000070820046 AARTI KUMRAWAT               PASS            FIRST  1373/2100
000070820047 RUPALI GUPTA                 PASS            FIRST  1264/2100
000070820048 DEEPIKA YADAV                W.H.                    922/2100
000070820049 RITIKA CHOURE                W.H.                   1074/2100
000070850001 VARSHA YADAV                 PASS            FIRST  1456/2100
000070850002 LALITA WASKLE                W.H.                    545/2100
000070850003 SUNITA WASKLE                PASS            FIRST  1446/2100
000070850004 BHARTI PATEL                 PASS            SECOND 1159/2100
000070850005 VANDANA KANASE               W.H.                    775/2100
000070850006 HARSHITA HATDIYA             PASS            FIRST  1431/2100
000070850007 REKHA CHOUHAN                FAIL                    978/2100
000070850008 RASHNA NINGWAL               PASS            SECOND 1084/2100
000070850010 GAYATRI BAGHEL               W.H.                    798/2100
000070850011 POOJA KANOJEE                PASS            SECOND 1145/2100
000070850012 LALITA WASKLE                PASS            SECOND 1048/2100
000070850015 DIVYA PATIDAR                PASS            FIRST  1342/2100
000070850016 MONIKA PATIDAR               PASS            FIRST  1367/2100
000070850017 AASHA                        PASS            SECOND 1142/2100
000070850018 PUSHPA CHOUHAN               PASS            SECOND 1084/2100

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    33