sm61 09-09-2019 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 09-09-20
=====================================================================================
                 M.A.FINAL GEOGRAPHY  SEM. 4 (PVT)
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.A.FINAL GEOGRAPHY  SEM.
   HELD IN   JUNE-2019       IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
=====================================================================================

=====================================================================================
000040011784 KAMLESH CHOUDHARY            Atkt Prev.Sem.          428/1000
000060012152 ANCHAL DUBEY                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          566/1000
000060017966 RAM KUMAR JANGHEL            ATKT                    996/2000
000060017981 AJAY PATIDAR                 ATKT                    999/2000
000060017987 ARCHANA DORIYA               ATKT                    925/2000
000070010320 SANDEEP KUMAR KATHAIL        Atkt Prev.Sem.          617/1000
000070017112 MINAL KESHNIYA               PASS            FIRST  1257/2000
000070017115 YASHPAL SINGH JADOUN         ATKT                   1107/2000
000070017116 PRATEET TIWARI               PASS            FIRST  1321/2000
000070017117 INDIRA NINAMA                PASS            SECOND 1118/2000
000070017120 MONIKA JAISWAL               PASS            SECOND 1086/2000
000070017121 YESHRIK SHAIKH               PASS            FIRST  1331/2000
000070017122 PUSHPENDRA SINGH MANDLOI     ATKT                    996/2000
000070017123 GAURAV YADAV                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          739/1500
000070017125 KRISHNKANT PATEL             PASS            FIRST  1291/2000
000070017126 SURENDRA KUMAR PRAJAPATI     PASS            SECOND 1158/2000
000070627033 MOSAMBALA PARGI              Atkt Prev.Sem.          876/1500
000070627036 HINA KATARA                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          866/1500
000060818376 JAFAR KHAN                   ATKT                   1022/2000
000070817094 UMESH SINGH CHOUHAN          Atkt Prev.Sem.          842/1500
000050842180 RITU SASTYA                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          585/1000
000060846832 SANJAY BAMNIYA               ATKT                   1113/2000
000060846835 GEETA JADHAV                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          415/1000
000060846837 RAJNI ROKADE                 ATKT                   1062/2000
000070847094 KUNDAN KUMAR BHARTIYA        Atkt Prev.Sem.          986/1500
000012157549 GAJENDRA PATEL               Atkt Prev.Sem.          180/ 500
000040905379 SANJAY DHANGAR               ATKT                    931/2000
000043241752 KALU PARMAR                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          486/1000
000063246828 KISHAN MAVI                  ATKT                    865/2000
000073247104 RANU PARAMAR                 PASS            SECOND  992/2000

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    30