sm61 21-12-2018 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 21-12-20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 M.A.FINAL ECONOMICS  SEM.4 (PVT)
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.A.FINAL ECONOMICS  SEM.
   HELD IN   JUL-AUG 2018    IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
000050016590 SARITA RANA                  PASS            FIRST   980/1600
000060012068 DEEPAK KALAM                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          423/ 800
000060017823 VIKAS BHURIYA                Atkt Prev.Sem.          120/ 400
000060017824 AJAY SINGH CHANDY            PASS            SECOND  798/1600
000060017827 BALRAM NAGAR                 PASS            SECOND  826/1600
000060017830 JAYMALA SINGH                PASS            SECOND  900/1600
000060017836 RAHUL PARANJAPE              Atkt Prev.Sem.          649/1200
000060017846 CHANDNI JAIN CHANDWAR        PASS            FIRST  1042/1600
000060017847 SWARNLATA SHARMA             Atkt Prev.Sem.          579/1200
000060017849 DEEPMALA GOTHWAL             Atkt Prev.Sem.          508/1200
000060017852 ARVIND CHANDRAWANSHI         ATKT                    744/1600
000060017853 JYOTIBALA BHIDE              Atkt Prev.Sem.          516/1200
000060017858 BADAM SINGH BHABAR           Atkt Prev.Sem.          138/ 400
000060017859 PRIYANKA RATHORE             Atkt Prev.Sem.          160/ 400
000060017860 HARISH CHANDRA DHURVEY       Atkt Prev.Sem.          541/1200
000060017861 MANISHA KUMAWAT              Atkt Prev.Sem.          353/ 800
000060017869 PRAMOD YADAV                 PASS            THIRD   753/1600
000060096278 SHEFALI KANOJIYA             PASS            SECOND  796/1600
000060096279 PURNIMA TIWARI               Atkt Prev.Sem.          368/ 800
000060096280 RAJNI BURRA                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          361/ 800
000060096281 RANI SONI                    Atkt Prev.Sem.          350/ 800
000060096282 RASHMI PANDEY                PASS            SECOND  914/1600
000060096283 MADHAUBALA GURJAR            PASS            THIRD   720/1600
000060096284 POOJA KALE                   PASS            SECOND  787/1600
000060096285 ABHA SINGH                   Atkt Prev.Sem.          335/ 800
000060096286 RITU SEN                     Atkt Prev.Sem.          328/ 800
000070097107 SHWETA KANWAR                Atkt Prev.Sem.          360/ 800
000060186627 ANITA YADAV                  PASS            SECOND  951/1600
000060186632 SONAM AHIRWAR                PASS            SECOND  833/1600
000060186633 GURJEET VERMA                ATKT                    836/1600
000060186741 SONALI PATIDAR               PASS            SECOND  788/1600
000060396242 HARSHVINDER SINGH            Atkt Prev.Sem.          659/1200
000060396246 RUCHIKA SHARMA               Atkt Prev.Sem.          564/1200
000040610762 DHUNDARI BHINDE              Atkt Prev.Sem.          156/ 400
000040610777 MAHESH MASANIYA              Atkt Prev.Sem.          164/ 400
000040615209 KILA DAWAR                   PASS            SECOND  767/1600
000050615148 MANDRIYA SOLANKI             Atkt Prev.Sem.          576/1200
000060616155 DEVISINGH RATHORE            Atkt Prev.Sem.          545/1200
000060616156 MINAKSHEE MOURYA             Atkt Prev.Sem.          304/ 800
000060616159 ARCHANA THAKUR               Atkt Prev.Sem.          374/ 800
000060616161 KALU SINGH DUDWE             Atkt Prev.Sem.          363/ 800
000060616163 RAKESH CHANGOD               Atkt Prev.Sem.          347/ 800
000060616165 KAMAL KIRAD                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          266/ 800
000040621347 DINESH BHURIYA               Atkt Prev.Sem.          201/ 400
000060626328 MAMTA MEDA                   PASS            SECOND  869/1600
000060626330 ANIL BAGHEL                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          509/1200
000060626332 NIRMLA CHOUHAN               Atkt Prev.Sem.          489/1200
000060626334 MANISHA DAMOR                Atkt Prev.Sem.          106/ 400
000060626336 TARUN GURJAR                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          129/ 400
000060626340 RANU BHURIYA                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          513/1200
000060626347 SAVITA DAMOR                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          324/ 800
000060626349 YOGITA PATHAK                PASS            SECOND  870/1600
000060626350 ROHIT CHOUHAN                PASS            SECOND  773/1600
000060626351 SARDAR MUWEL                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          404/1200
000040655234 PREM CHAND DEWADA            ATKT                    671/1600
000060656163 ANTIMBALA NINAMA             Atkt Prev.Sem.          322/ 800
000060656168 HEMLATA PADIYAR              Atkt Prev.Sem.          485/1200
000060666099 UDAYSINGH MAKAWANA           Atkt Prev.Sem.          331/ 800
000060666110 RAKESH KATARA                PASS            THIRD   750/1600
000013943011 DINESH PATIL                 PASS            SECOND  773/1600
000060727651 MADHUSUDAN PANDYA            PASS            SECOND  937/1600
000060727652 DIKSHA RATHORE               Atkt Prev.Sem.          632/1200
000060727659 GOURAV SHINDE                ATKT                    786/1600
000060727660 SATISH YADAV                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          377/ 800
000060727662 KIRTI JAISWAL                Atkt Prev.Sem.          604/1200
000060727668 NEETU SONI                   ATKT                    744/1600
000060727669 PRIYA PAWAR                  PASS            SECOND  775/1600
000060727671 ANGURI RAJPUT                ATKT                    715/1600
000050735230 FARHEEN NAZ                  PASS            THIRD   766/1600
000060736339 AFSANA MANSURI               PASS            SECOND  873/1600
000060818302 SONIKA GUPTA                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          531/1200
000060818309 GANGA VERMA                  PASS            SECOND  873/1600
000060818310 SHANTILAL NIHALE             Atkt Prev.Sem.          524/1200
000060818313 DHARMENDRA MALAKAR           Atkt Prev.Sem.          295/ 800
000050845832 SHOBHARAM KANNOJE            Atkt Prev.Sem.          309/ 800
000060017870 RAVINDRA BADOLE              PASS            THIRD   750/1600
000060846776 APNA ALANSE                  ATKT                    741/1600
000060846778 SONIKA GEHLOT                Atkt Prev.Sem.          370/ 800
000060846780 HIMANSHI PATIDAR             PASS            SECOND  819/1600
000060846796 KAVITA CHOUHAN               ATKT                    831/1600
000060886332 PREETI PATIDAR               Atkt Prev.Sem.          630/1200
000060886345 KAVITA SOLANKI               Atkt Prev.Sem.          526/1200
000040905363 SANGEETA BAGHEL              Atkt Prev.Sem.          584/1200
000060906517 BALIRAM KHOTE                Atkt Prev.Sem.          382/ 800
000060906523 RAHUL SOLANKI                Atkt Prev.Sem.          390/ 800
000043241707 MOHAN JAMRA                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          380/ 800
000043246000 ANJALI YADAV                 PASS            SECOND  777/1600
000053245724 GIRIJA PATIDAR               PASS            SECOND  796/1600
000063246769 HARIRAM KULMI                Atkt Prev.Sem.          352/ 800
000063246772 PRIYANKA SURYAVANSHI         Atkt Prev.Sem.          339/ 800
000063246773 VANDANA RAGHUWANSHI          PASS            SECOND  832/1600
000063246774 SURBHI SHARMA                PASS            SECOND  831/1600
000063246777 LAXMI KADUSKAR               Atkt Prev.Sem.          377/ 800
000063246791 RAJESH PATEL                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          367/ 800
000063246792 PRADEEP BHIDE                Atkt Prev.Sem.          363/ 800

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    98