NAAC dfdsgdfg

Result Upload Schedule

Course
Result Upload Date
Summary
M. ED. EXAMINATION SEM. 1 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
15-10-2018
RV/RW: SECOND PROF. M.B.B.S. (NEW) MAY-JUN 2018 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-10-2018
RV/RW: SECOND B.D.S.(NEW) EXAMINATION MAY-2018 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-10-2018
THIRD PROF. M.B.B.S.(PART-I)(NEW) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-10-2018
B. ED. EXAMINATION SEM. 3 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-10-2018
RV/RW: B. ED. EXAMINATION SEM. 4 NOV-DEC 2017 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-10-2018
B.C.A SEM-4 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-10-2018
B.COM.PART I 3 YDC EXAM. ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
11-10-2018
LL.B.(HONS.)III SEMESTER ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
11-10-2018
RV/RW: THIRD B.SC.NURSING (NEW) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
09-10-2018
 
B.A. PART I 3YDC EXAM Revised ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
09-10-2018
 
Rv/RW:LL.B.(HONS.) 3RD YEAR (V SEMESTER) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
09-10-2018
 
Rv/RW:BACHELOR OF OCCUP.THERAPY,FINAL OLD ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
09-10-2018
 
Rv/RW: BACHELOR OF OCCUP.THERAPY,FINAL NEW ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
09-10-2018
 
Rv/RW: BACHELOR OF OCCUP.THERAPY 2ND.Y NEW ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
09-10-2018
 
Rv/RW: M.P.T.(ORTHOPAEDIC PHYSIOTHE.)FINAL ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
09-10-2018
 
Rv/RW: M.P.T.(CARDIOTHORACIC PHYSIO) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
09-10-2018
 
Rv/RW: M.P.T.(NEUROLOGY PHYSIOTHER.) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
09-10-2018
 
M.A.FINAL HINDI LITERATURE SEM.4 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
08-10-2018
 
M.A.FINAL HINDI LITER.SEM.4 (PVT) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
08-10-2018
 
M.A.FINAL HISTORY SEM.4 (PVT) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
08-10-2018
 
M.A.FINAL HISTORY SEM. 4 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
08-10-2018
 
M.A.FINAL ENG.LITERATURE SEM.4(PVT) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
08-10-2018
 
M.A.FINAL ENGLISH LITERATURE SEM.4 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
08-10-2018
 
B.A. PART I 3YDC EXAM (PVT.) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
08-10-2018
 
MASTER OF JOURNALISM (1YEAR-COUR) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
08-10-2018
 
B.COM.(HONS.)SEM-5 (SPECIAL ATKT) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
08-10-2018
 
M. ED. EXAMINATION SEM. 2 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
06-10-2018
 
FINAL PROF B.A.M.S.(NEW) 2012-13 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
06-10-2018
 
BACHELOR OF HOTEL MGT. SEM-8 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
06-10-2018
 
LL.B.(HONS.)1ST YEAR (I SEMESTER) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
04-10-2018
 
B.A. PART 2 SEMESTER 4 EXAM.(PVT) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
04-10-2018
 
BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADM. SEM-5 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
02-10-2018
 
RV/RW: BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADM. SEM-6 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
02-10-2018
 
FIRST PROF. M.B.B.S. (NEW) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
02-10-2018
 
B.A.LLB (HONS.) SEM-5 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
02-10-2018
 
B.B.A.LLB (HONS.) SEM-3 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
02-10-2018
 
RV/RW: B.SC.II SEM. III EXAM. DEC-2017 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
01-10-2018
 
B.COM.PART I 3 YDC EXAM. (WITHHELD CLEAR) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
01-10-2018
 
B.SC. PART I 3 YDC EXAM. (WITHHELD CLEAR) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
01-10-2018
 
B.B.A.LLB (HONS.) SEM-1 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
29-09-2018
 
B.B.A.LLB (HONS.) SEM-5 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
29-09-2018
 
FINAL PROF B.A.M.S.(NEW) 2012-13 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
29-09-2018
 
B.A.LLB (HONS.) SEM-7 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
29-09-2018
 
RV/RW: MA-YOGA SEM-III ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
29-09-2018
 
B.C.A SEM-5 ATKT ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
29-09-2018
 
B.COM.LLB (HONS.) SEM-3 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
29-09-2018
 
B.COM.LLB (HONS.) SEM-1 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
29-09-2018
 
RV/RW:B.SC.(H.SC.) SEMESTER-3 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
29-09-2018
 
B.A.LLB (HONS.) SEM-1 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
29-09-2018
 
Revised:B.COM.PART I 3 YDC EXAM. ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
29-09-2018
 
RV/RW: MBA(FT) SEM-1 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
28-09-2018
 
PG.DIP.IN COMPUTER APPL. 2ND SEM. ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
25-09-2018
 
B.B.A(HOTEL MANAGEMENT) SEM-6 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
25-09-2018
 
B.A. PART I 3YDC EXAM ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
22-09-2018
 
B.B.A.(FOREIGN TRADE) SEM-2 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
20-09-2018
 
B.B.A (FOREIGN TRADE) SEM-4 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
20-09-2018
 
B.COM. SEM-IV (Pvt.) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
20-09-2018
 
B.SC.PART I 3 YDC EXAM. ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
20-09-2018
 
RV/RW: B.C.A SEM-6 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
20-09-2018
 
B.SC.II SEM.IV(COMPUTER HONS.)EXAM ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
20-09-2018
 
B.U.M.S. II YEAR.EXAMINATION ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
18-09-2018
 
B.U.M.S.III YEAR.EXAMINATION ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
18-09-2018
 
B.U.M.S.III PROF.EXAMINATION ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
18-09-2018
 
LL.M.(FINAL) III SEMESTER ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
18-09-2018
 
LL.M.I SEMESTER ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
18-09-2018
 
B.A. PART 2 SEMESTER 4 EXAM. ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
15-09-2018
 
B.COM.PART I 3 YDC EXAM. (Reg./Pvt.) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
15-09-2018
 
B.SC.II SEM. IV EXAM. ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
14-09-2018
 
B.COM. SEM-IV ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
14-09-2018
 
PG.DIPLOMA IN FASH.DESG.& MKT.SEM-2 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
13-09-2018
 
B.A.LLB (HONS.) SEM-3 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-09-2018
 
BACHLOR OF SOCIAL WORK SEM-4 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-09-2018
 
B.B.A. (HA) SEM-1
(ARIHANT COLLEGE) ( MARK LIST) /
(PASS LIST)
12-09-2018
 
Revised : B. ED. EXAMINATION SEM. 1 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-09-2018
 
B.A. PART 1 SEMESTER 2 EXAM.(PVT) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-09-2018
 
Rv/RW: FIRST YEAR. B.P.T. EXAMINATION(NEW)may-2018 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-09-2018
 
Rv/RW: SECOND YEAR.B.P.T. EXAMINATION(NEW)MAY-2018 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-09-2018
 
M.A.FINAL ECONOMICS SEM. 4 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-09-2018
 
M.A.FINAL ECONOMICS SEM.4 (PVT) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-09-2018
 
M.A. FINAL SOCIOLOGY SEM. 4 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-09-2018
 
M.A. FINAL SOCIOLOGY SEM. 4 (PVT) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-09-2018
 
M.A.FINAL POLITICAL SCIENCE SEM. 4 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-09-2018
 
M.A.FINAL POLITICAL SC. SEM.4 (PVT) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
12-09-2018
 
B.A. PART 1 SEMESTER 2 EXAM.(PVT) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
11-09-2018
 
RV/RW: B.A. PART 1 SEM. 1 DEC-17 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
11-09-2018
 
RV/RW: B.A. PART 1 SEMESTER 1 EXAM.(PVT) DEC-17 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
11-09-2018
 
B.SC.I SEM. II EXAM. ATKT (Reg./Pvt.) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
07-09-2018
 
RV/RW: THIRD YEAR. B.P.T. EXAMINATION(NEW)MAY-2018 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
07-09-2018
 
B.A.-I(HON)MASS COMMN. SEM-2 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
07-09-2018
 
RV/RW: B.A. PART 2 SEMESTER 3 EXAM. DEC-17 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
06-09-2018
 
RV/RW: B.A. PART 2 SEMESTER 3 EXAM.(PVT) DEC-17 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
06-09-2018
 
B. ED. EXAMINATION SEM. 1
(1.Indore College Jhabua, 2.Charak Educ.College Mandleshwar, 3.Shubhdeep educ.College Indore Result Not upload) ( MARK LIST) /
(PASS LIST)
05-09-2018
 
M.SC.FINAL SEED TECHNOLOGY SEM. 4 (SPECIAL ATKT) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
05-09-2018
 
M.SC.FINAL MATHEMATICS SEM.4 (SPECIAL ATKT) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
05-09-2018
 
M.SC.FINAL CHEMISTRY SEM. 4 (SPECIAL ATKT) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
05-09-2018
 
RV/RW: FINAL YEAR. B.P.T. EXAMINATION(NEW)MAY-2018 ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
04-09-2018
 
B.A. PART I SEMESTER 2 EXAM.(NEW) ( MARK LIST) / (PASS LIST)
04-09-2018