sm61 03-09-2019 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 03-09-20
=====================================================================================
                 M.A.FINAL ECONOMICS  SEM.4 (PVT)
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.A.FINAL ECONOMICS  SEM.
   HELD IN   JUNE-2019       IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
=====================================================================================

=====================================================================================
000040910105 JAYANTI NARGAVE              Atkt Prev.Sem.          408/ 800
000050017301 RAM MILAN GUPTA              Atkt Prev.Sem.          782/1200
000060017823 VIKAS BHURIYA                Atkt Prev.Sem.          309/ 800
000060017844 DARSHIKA CHOUHAN             PASS            SECOND  787/1600
000060017853 JYOTIBALA BHIDE              FAIL                    727/1600
000060017858 BADAM SINGH BHABAR           Atkt Prev.Sem.          537/1200
000060017861 MANISHA KUMAWAT              Atkt Prev.Sem.          364/ 800
000070017001 AMBIKA SAHU                  ATKT                    872/1600
000070017005 RAHUL PATIDAR                Atkt Prev.Sem.          608/1200
000070017007 MAHESH SOLANKI               Atkt Prev.Sem.          696/1200
000070017009 MEENA SONKAR                 PASS            SECOND  844/1600
000070017010 HEMRAJ                       Atkt Prev.Sem.          548/1200
000070017014 VILSON JAIN                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          662/1200
000070017017 PRIYAM MAHESHWARI            Atkt Prev.Sem.          883/1200
000070017021 ARCHANA DUBEY                PASS            FIRST   988/1600
000070017022 SURYA PRAKASH SAXENA         PASS            SECOND  873/1600
000070017023 ANKITA CHANDAK               Atkt Prev.Sem.          641/1200
000070017024 GUNDEEP SINGH ICCHPRANI      PASS            SECOND  880/1600
000070017025 SHRADDHA TAMBE               PASS            SECOND  914/1600
000070017026 HEMLATA SEN                  PASS            SECOND  919/1600
000070017028 RAMANDEEP KOUR ICHPRANI      Atkt Prev.Sem.          380/ 800
000070017032 SNEHA BHATTACHARYYA          Atkt Prev.Sem.          585/1200
000070017033 NISHIDEEP KAUR SALUJA        PASS            FIRST   964/1600
000070017035 BAPU SINGH DAWAR             Atkt Prev.Sem.          301/ 800
000070017038 NEERAJ SONI                  FAIL                    714/1600
000070017654 ALOK SINGH JODHAVAT          Atkt Prev.Sem.          322/ 800
000070017655 KIRTI CHOUBEY                Atkt Prev.Sem.          601/1200
000060096286 RITU SEN                     Atkt Prev.Sem.          510/1200
000070097015 SHIVANI MALVIYA              Atkt Prev.Sem.          711/1200
000070097018 REENA JARIYA                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          531/1200
000070097019 SHIKHA DIXIT                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          665/1200
000070097020 PREETI SOLANKI               PASS            SECOND  946/1600
000070187001 ANSHUL DUBEY                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          663/1200
000070187002 SHIVAM PANDEY                Atkt Prev.Sem.          755/1200
000070187005 RANJANA RATHORE              Atkt Prev.Sem.          677/1200
000070397001 HARSHIT DWIVEDI              PASS            SECOND  790/1600
000040610762 DHUNDARI BHINDE              Atkt Prev.Sem.          187/ 400
000050615143 METARI CHANGOD               PASS            SECOND  815/1600
000050615148 MANDRIYA SOLANKI             Atkt Prev.Sem.          587/1200
000060616155 DEVISINGH RATHORE            PASS            SECOND  798/1600
000060616163 RAKESH CHANGOD               Atkt Prev.Sem.          521/1200
000060616165 KAMAL KIRAD                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          508/1200
000070617006 SAVITA WASKLE                Atkt Prev.Sem.          151/ 400
000070617008 LEELA PARMAR                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          324/ 800
000070617056 NIDHI RATHOD                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          378/ 800
000070617057 YOGESHWAR BAGHEL             Atkt Prev.Sem.          588/1200
000040625580 MOHAN SINGH BHURIYA          PASS            THIRD   764/1600
000060621630 ANJELA MAIDA                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          254/ 400
000060626329 AKHILESH ASKE                PASS            SECOND  791/1600
000060626330 ANIL BAGHEL                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          535/1200
000060626332 NIRMLA CHOUHAN               ATKT                    697/1600
000060626336 TARUN GURJAR                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          329/ 800
000060626340 RANU BHURIYA                 PASS            THIRD   727/1600
000060626344 VIKRAM GANAWA                Atkt Prev.Sem.          175/ 400
000060626347 SAVITA DAMOR                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          513/1200
000060626351 SARDAR MUWEL                 ATKT                    700/1600
000070627003 SHEELA DODIYAR               Atkt Prev.Sem.          317/ 800
000070627011 GOURAV VERMA                 Atkt Prev.Sem.           99/ 400
000070657004 DURGA GARWAL                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          557/1200
000070657006 PUJA SHARMA                  PASS            SECOND  796/1600
000070660027 PRAMILA OHARI                Atkt Prev.Sem.          189/ 400
000070667006 RINKU GUNDIYA                PASS            THIRD   762/1600
000013943003 ANKUR SHAMNANI               Atkt Prev.Sem.          522/1200
000060727652 DIKSHA RATHORE               PASS            SECOND  901/1600
000060727659 GOURAV SHINDE                PASS            SECOND  810/1600
000060727671 ANGURI RAJPUT                PASS            THIRD   729/1600
000070722472 NITIN CHOUDHARY              Atkt Prev.Sem.          301/ 800
000070722477 MUKESH KAJLE                 ATKT                    776/1600
000070722483 KARAN KUMAR DAKSIYA          PASS            FIRST  1077/1600
000070737037 MONIKA DEWDA                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          430/ 800
000070777038 MINAL WANI                   Atkt Prev.Sem.          166/ 400
000070777039 RATNA MEDHE                  PASS            SECOND  870/1600
000070777040 VARSHA SOMVANSHI             PASS            SECOND  788/1600
000060818294 AARTI KOCHKAR                Atkt Prev.Sem.          418/ 800
000060818302 SONIKA GUPTA                 PASS            SECOND  782/1600
000060818310 SHANTILAL NIHALE             Atkt Prev.Sem.          538/1200
000060818313 DHARMENDRA MALAKAR           Atkt Prev.Sem.          305/ 800
000070817034 NEHA VERMA                   Atkt Prev.Sem.          358/ 800
000070817036 ARUNA MANDLOI                Atkt Prev.Sem.          137/ 400
000070817037 LALITA YADAV                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          524/1200
000070817039 UMESH JADHAW                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          516/1200
000070817044 DESHRAJ MEENA                PASS            SECOND  853/1600
000070817045 OMPRAKASH MEENA              Atkt Prev.Sem.          570/1200
000070817050 VINAL CHOUHAN                PASS            SECOND  779/1600
000060846776 APNA ALANSE                  PASS            THIRD   764/1600
000060846796 KAVITA CHOUHAN               PASS            SECOND  859/1600
000070847045 DIPTI SHARMA                 PASS            SECOND  842/1600
000070847048 JYOTI MANDLOI                PASS            SECOND  833/1600
000070847050 REENA DHARVE                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          418/ 800
000070847053 GANGA THAKUR                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          436/ 800
000070847055 ANILRAJ KANNOJ               Atkt Prev.Sem.          592/1200
000070847056 ARJUN NARGAWE                PASS            SECOND  809/1600
000070847059 LAKHAN MAKASRE               Atkt Prev.Sem.          593/1200
000070847062 REENA GANGWAL                Atkt Prev.Sem.          454/ 800
000060866409 MOHAN SINGH AHORIYA          Atkt Prev.Sem.          547/1200
000070867018 LAKHAN GUPTA                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          337/ 800
000070867020 PINKI PATEL                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          545/1200
000070867023 DEEPIKA TANWAR               PASS            SECOND  783/1600
000060886338 MAHENDRA SINGH BENAL         PASS            SECOND  822/1600
000070880016 PARU                         Atkt Prev.Sem.          434/ 800
000070887029 SHANU PATODA                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          619/1200
000070887030 SUNIL KUMAR                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          746/1200
000070887031 SARITA KUMAWAT               Atkt Prev.Sem.          683/1200
000070887034 TULSI RAM DANGEE             Atkt Prev.Sem.          618/1200
000070887150 PRATIMA MISHRA               Atkt Prev.Sem.          645/1200
000070907010 NUPUR SHUKLA                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          109/ 400
000070907011 PRAVIN SAWDE                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          267/ 800
000070907012 SAVITRI NINGWAL              Atkt Prev.Sem.           78/ 400
000043241707 MOHAN JAMRA                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          421/ 800
000063246791 RAJESH PATEL                 PASS            SECOND  863/1600
000063246799 TRILOK RAM RAWAT             Atkt Prev.Sem.          610/1200
000073240034 SANGEETA PATEL               Atkt Prev.Sem.          331/ 800
000073247058 REKHA MANDLOY                PASS            SECOND  958/1600
000073247060 RENUKA SEN                   Atkt Prev.Sem.          588/1200
000073247068 SAVITA PANWAR                Atkt Prev.Sem.          517/1200
000073247070 PRIYA MALVIYA                Atkt Prev.Sem.          410/ 800
000073247073 SEVANTA BENAL                Atkt Prev.Sem.          480/1200
000073247074 SHOBHA BENAL                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          578/1200

                                           TOT STUDENTS-   119