sm61 31-08-2019 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 31-08-20
=====================================================================================
                 M.SC.PRE.SEED TECHNOLOGY SEM. 2
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.SC.PRE.SEED TECHNOLOGY
   HELD IN   JUN-2019        IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
=====================================================================================

=====================================================================================
000062110629 ANAND JAT                    ATKT                    226/ 500
000062110643 ABHYANSHU SRIVASTAVA         ATKT                    220/ 500
000072110065 PRIYESH PANDEY               ATKT                    208/ 500
000072110069 DINESH SAGORE                PASS                    230/ 500
000072110071 DEEPAK RATHORE               ATKT                    214/ 500
000072110076 LOKESH                       ATKT                    231/ 500
000082110019 RIGVED CHOUDHARY             PASS                    317/ 500
000082110020 MANISH GURJAR                PASS                    216/ 500
000082110021 SACHIN CHOUDHARY             PASS                    302/ 500
000082110022 ANIRUDDH SHARMA              FAIL                    130/ 500
000082110023 DEVENDRA CHOYAL              PASS                    313/ 500
000082110024 BHANU PRAKASH VERMA          PASS                    373/ 500
000082110025 LAV ASATI                    PASS                    297/ 500
000082110027 APURVA PATIDAR               PASS                    309/ 500
000082110028 ARVIND YADAV                 ATKT                    239/ 500
000082110029 NILESH PARIHAR               PASS                    261/ 500
000082110030 ANJALI                       PASS                    311/ 500
000082110031 MANISH VERMA                 PASS                    268/ 500
000082110032 ROHIT KARODE                 PASS                    257/ 500
000082110033 NISHU JAISWAL                PASS                    285/ 500
000082110034 RAJENDRA PAWAR               ATKT                    210/ 500
000082110035 GAUTAM CHOUHAN               ATKT                    243/ 500
000082110036 PRADEEP SAMEDIYA             PASS                    253/ 500
000082110037 RAHUL SEN                    FAIL                    199/ 500
000082110038 PANKAJ VERMA                 PASS                    307/ 500
000082110039 HARISH JADHV                 PASS                    248/ 500
000082110040 SHIVRAJ SINGH                ATKT                    231/ 500
000082110041 NIDHIKA                      FAIL                    158/ 500
000082110042 LALIT                        PASS                    243/ 500
000082110043 SACHIN PUNASIYA              PASS                    245/ 500
000082110044 ANKIT JAIN                   PASS                    230/ 500
000082110045 RAJKUMAR BIRLA               PASS                    239/ 500
000082110047 ASHWIN BIRLA                 PASS                    277/ 500
000082110049 PIYUSH CHOUREY               PASS                    221/ 500
000082110050 NARENDRA KUMAR               ATKT                    191/ 500
000082110051 PRAKASH                      PASS                    261/ 500
000082110052 DEEKSHA RATHOD               ATKT                    267/ 500
000082110053 SUNIL RATHORE                PASS                    267/ 500
000082110054 KARTIK                       ATKT                    196/ 500
000082110119 JITENDRA GOTHI               ATKT                    218/ 500
000082110120 MANOJ                        ATKT                    208/ 500

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    41