sm61 15-12-2018 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 15-12-20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 M.A.FINAL GEOGRAPHY  SEM. 4
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.A.FINAL GEOGRAPHY  SEM.
   HELD IN   JUL-AUG 2018    IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
000050012195 PRIYANKA SUNHARE             PASS            SECOND 1235/2100
000050012227 YOGESH PATEL                 ATKT                   1128/2100
000060012126 DILIP SINGH RATHORE          PASS            FIRST  1454/2100
000060012127 NIRMALA DAWAR                Atkt Prev.Sem.          535/1100
000060012128 ALKA SOLANKI                 PASS            SECOND 1221/2100
000060012129 RAJENDRA SAHU                ATKT                   1331/2100
000060012130 SANGEETA GOYAL               ATKT                   1135/2100
000060012131 DEVENDRA KUMAR PATEL         PASS            SECOND 1240/2100
000060012132 DEVENDRA CHOUHAN             ATKT                   1417/2100
000060012136 DILEEP ALAWA                 PASS            FIRST  1407/2100
000060012138 VARSHA KOLI                  PASS            FIRST  1433/2100
000060012141 RAMESH SISODIYA              PASS            SECOND 1181/2100
000060012142 ROHINI YADAV                 PASS            FIRST  1467/2100
000060012143 MOHAMMAD VILAL AHMAD         PASS            FIRST  1305/2100
000060012144 LAKHAN PATIDAR               PASS            FIRST  1272/2100
000060012145 BABLU VERWA                  ATKT                   1255/2100
000060012146 AJAY CHAKRE                  ATKT                   1148/2100
000060012148 VINAY NAGAR                  FAIL                   1103/2100
000060012149 ARVIND BAGHEL                Atkt Prev.Sem.          942/1600
000060012150 RUPESH KUMAR CHOUHAN         ATKT                   1219/2100
000060012153 RAKESH ALONE                 ATKT                   1246/2100
000060012154 DEEPAK KUMAR BHALAVI         ATKT                   1232/2100
000060012155 GURU PRAKASH JATAV           ATKT                   1148/2100
000060012157 SANTOSH BARDE                ATKT                   1149/2100
000060012159 PAWAN PACHOTIYA              PASS            FIRST  1392/2100
000060012160 PRAKASH SISODIYA             Atkt Prev.Sem.          957/1600
000060012161 ANKIT KUMAR SONI             ATKT                   1299/2100
000060621695 DILEEP VASUNIYA              PASS            FIRST  1449/2100
000060621696 DINESH RAWAT                 Atkt Prev.Sem.         1037/1600
000050811503 KAPIL DHOPEY                 PASS            SECOND 1206/2100
000060811688 MANISHA MANDLOI              ATKT                   1107/2100
000060811689 MANJULA MANDLOI              Atkt Prev.Sem.          828/1600
000060811692 LAXMI SOLANKI                PASS            FIRST  1314/2100
000060811693 SHANTARAM GARASE             Atkt Prev.Sem.          475/1100
000060811695 KAVITA KHODE                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          859/1600
000060811698 DINESH AWASE                 ATKT                   1206/2100
000060811700 CHAMPALAL SABLE              ATKT                   1140/2100
000060811703 KUM BHARTI PAGARE            ATKT                   1195/2100
000060811704 SANGEETA MEHTA               PASS            SECOND 1241/2100
000060811705 SANCHITA MANDLOI             ATKT                   1216/2100
000060811708 RAJANI PATEL                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          802/1600
000060811709 GOLU YADAV                   ATKT                   1272/2100
000060811710 VISHAL SOLANKI               Atkt Prev.Sem.          839/1600
000060811711 DAYARAM DAWAR                ATKT                   1180/2100
000060811713 KIRAN SISODIYA               ATKT                   1160/2100
000060811716 CHANDA MANDLOI               Atkt Prev.Sem.          860/1600
000060811719 JITENDRA RAWAT               Atkt Prev.Sem.          524/1100
000060811721 CHANDA VERMA                 ATKT                   1136/2100
000013932217 SUNIL DEVKA                  PASS            SECOND 1214/2100
000060842327 BADAM JAMOD                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          582/1100
000060842328 PRAKASH JHEELE               PASS            FIRST  1370/2100
000060842329 MITHUN MORE                  ATKT                   1275/2100
000060842333 RANJANA SOLANKI              PASS            FIRST  1290/2100
000060842335 SAYA JAMARA                  ATKT                   1149/2100
000060842336 SUNIL THAKUR                 PASS            SECOND 1227/2100
000060842339 SUNIL DUDWE                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          928/1600
000060842340 ANITA WASKE                  ATKT                   1143/2100
000060842342 MANJULA SOLANKI              ATKT                   1180/2100
000060842343 BHARTI NARGAWE               ATKT                   1325/2100
000060842344 SHARMILA MUKATI              Atkt Prev.Sem.          923/1600
000060842345 RAJANSINGH SOLANKI           Atkt Prev.Sem.          852/1600
000060842346 IGRAM NINGWALE               ATKT                   1264/2100
000060842347 DINESH JAMRE                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          848/1600
000060842348 RAY SINGH CHOUHAN            ATKT                   1247/2100
000060842349 AMIT KUMAR BACHCHAN          ATKT                   1272/2100
000060842350 JASHODA BAMNIYA              Atkt Prev.Sem.          914/1600
000060842352 JAGAN BRAHAMNE               ATKT                   1233/2100
000060842353 SANGEETA DAWAR               PASS            FIRST  1290/2100
000060842355 MUKATI DAWAR                 PASS            FIRST  1313/2100
000060842356 LALITA BADOLE                Atkt Prev.Sem.          913/1600
000060842357 VIJAY NIGAM                  ATKT                   1206/2100
000060842359 RANJIT RANDE                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          941/1600
000060842360 SUNIL BHIDE                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          637/1100
000060842361 KAVITA BAGHEL                Atkt Prev.Sem.          628/1100
000060842362 DIVYA PATIDAR                PASS            FIRST  1418/2100
000060842363 MANJULA CHOUHAN              ATKT                   1220/2100
000060842365 DIWAN BARDE                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          962/1600
000060842366 SANGEETA NINGWAL             ATKT                   1193/2100
000050900670 RAKESH CHOUBEY               PASS            FIRST  1334/2100
000060900771 LALSINGH DUDWE               Atkt Prev.Sem.          623/1100
000060900772 GYARSILAL SENANI             ATKT                   1378/2100
000060900773 MAHENDRA SENANI              Atkt Prev.Sem.          338/ 600
000060900774 MAGAN MEHATA                 ATKT                   1355/2100
000060900775 KAMLA SOLANKI                ATKT                   1378/2100
000060900776 SUNITA SAPLYA                ATKT                   1292/2100
000060900777 SUKLAL MAKWANE               ATKT                   1301/2100
000060900778 MAHASHAKTI GUPTA             Atkt Prev.Sem.         1042/1600
000060900779 SANJAY RAWTALE               Atkt Prev.Sem.         1032/1600
000060900782 SURMAL SOLANKI               ATKT                   1293/2100
000053241870 MUKAM SINGH BAGHEL           PASS            SECOND 1166/2100
000053241880 KANTA BHURIYA                Atkt Prev.Sem.          730/1600
000053241889 SUNITA PANDE                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          813/1600
000053241891 LALSINGH CHOUHAN             ATKT                   1155/2100
000063242055 RINKU DAWAR                  ATKT                   1210/2100
000063242056 LEELA MOUREE                 ATKT                   1147/2100
000063242057 MAYA MANDLOI                 PASS            SECOND 1166/2100
000063242058 SHARDA MANDLOI               ATKT                   1196/2100
000063242059 KARANSINGH CHOUHAN           ATKT                   1103/2100
000063242060 SULOCHANA MANDLOI            ATKT                   1148/2100
000063242061 ANITA BHABAR                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          826/1600
000063242062 SARLA SISODIYA               Atkt Prev.Sem.          838/1600
000063242063 RADHA BHAWAR                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          809/1600
000063242064 SUKRAM JAMRA                 ATKT                   1206/2100
000063242065 ANITA SISODIYA               ATKT                   1095/2100
000063242066 MOHAN BAGHEL                 ATKT                   1210/2100
000063242069 ANJU SOLANKI                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          832/1600
000063242070 KIRAN BARMAN                 ATKT                   1114/2100
000063242071 BHURI SISODIYA               Atkt Prev.Sem.          497/1100
000063242073 KAMAL SINGH BAMNIYA          ATKT                   1125/2100
000063242074 LALITA GEHLOD                PASS            SECOND 1172/2100
000063242075 KAMLI WASKEL                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          872/1600
000063242077 NISHA RATHORE                PASS            FIRST  1351/2100
000063242078 OSHIN TIWARI                 PASS            FIRST  1503/2100
000063242079 PARWATI MANDLOI              Atkt Prev.Sem.          892/1600
000063242080 BASANTI RAWAT                ATKT                   1094/2100
000063242083 MADHAV SINGH MANDLOI         ATKT                   1310/2100
000063242084 DINESH MANDLOI               Atkt Prev.Sem.          864/1600
000063242085 MAMTA JAMRA                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          795/1600
000063242087 DIPAK SISODIYA               Atkt Prev.Sem.          810/1600
000063242090 RAY SINGH CHOUNGAD           Atkt Prev.Sem.          566/1100
000063242091 KAMLESH DAWAR                ATKT                   1195/2100
000063242092 BABLU BARIYA                 ATKT                   1190/2100
000063242093 DADMI SEMLIYA                Atkt Prev.Sem.          535/1100
000063242094 RAJARAM CHAUHAN              Atkt Prev.Sem.          899/1600
000063242095 OMPRAKASH TAAD               FAIL                   1038/2100
000063242096 SUSHILA VASUNIYA             Atkt Prev.Sem.          497/1100

                                           TOT STUDENTS-   126