DA61D 19-04-2018 MAIN           DAVV, Indore   PG-   1          DA61D 19-04-2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 MASTER OF BUSINESS ADM. (DE)SEM-6
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT MASTER OF BUSINESS ADM. (
   HELD IN   NOV-17          IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
40380        PUJA GURNANI                 PASS            SECOND 1282/2400
40445        ROHIT TRIVEDI                W.H.                    856/2400
45162        KRISHNA PALIWAL              W.H.                    604/2400
45172        LOKENDRA YADAV               PASS            SECOND 1271/2400
45318        SANDEEP KUSHWAH              PASS            SECOND 1319/2400
45370        TUSHAR LAKKAD                W.H.                   1010/2400
46291        REETESH HARODE               PASS            SECOND 1262/2400
46306        RUPAM POORE                  FAIL                   1300/2400
46330        SARITA PARASHAR              PASS            SECOND 1319/2400
46372        SWATI VISHNANI               W.H.                   1153/2400
46377        VAIBHAV JAIN                 PASS            SECOND 1254/2400
47021        ANUPAM SHARMA                W.H.                   1074/2400
47053        MANGESH GOYAL                FAIL                   1225/2400
47087        RAHUL MALVIYA                W.H.                   1033/2400
48013        AKSHAY SHARMA                W.H.                    882/2400
48091        NEETU BAJPAI                 PASS            SECOND 1399/2400
48094        NILESH JADHAV                W.H.                   1119/2400
48095        NITESH VYAS                  PASS            SECOND 1211/2400
48180        VIBHA SHARMA                 FAIL                   1233/2400
49001        AARADHANA CHOUHAN MALI       PASS            SECOND 1364/2400
49016        AKSHAY KOTASTHANE            W.H.                    876/2400
49021        AMIT JAIN                    FAIL                   1315/2400
49028        ANSHUL JAIN                  W.H.                    825/2400
49033        APURVA SHRIVASTAV            W.H.                   1066/2400
49036        ARPITA KHARE                 W.H.                   1095/2400
49042        ASHITA PILLAI                PASS            SECOND 1371/2400
49048        BHARTI GHORE                 W.H.                    954/2400
49064        DINESH BAGHERIYA             PASS            SECOND 1288/2400
49090        KIRAN MARMAT                 W.H.                    941/2400
49094        LAXMI KANT MISHRA            PASS            SECOND 1407/2400
49095        M ZAID ABBASI                W.H.                    893/2400
49186        SHWETA SINGH                 PASS            FIRST  1441/2400
49197        VIJENDRA SINGH TOMAR         PASS            SECOND 1383/2400
49209        RAJESH JOSHI                 PASS            SECOND 1335/2400
50003        ANIKET SAXENA                W.H.                   1159/2400
50004        RAVI ARORA                   PASS            FIRST  1469/2400
50010        NEHA PENDSE                  PASS            SECOND 1399/2400
50012        RITESH JESWANI               PASS            SECOND 1428/2400
50016        ASHISH KUMAR SETH            PASS            SECOND 1401/2400
50017        ANIL RAM                     W.H.                   1228/2400
50018        DEEPAK JESWANI               PASS            FIRST  1489/2400
50020        PRITEE GAJBHIYE              W.H.                   1120/2400
50021        PRIYADARSHINI YADAV          PASS            SECOND 1381/2400
50026        TEJASVI MANJREKAR            PASS            SECOND 1374/2400
50027        SHUBHAM NANDWAL              PASS            SECOND 1388/2400
50028        RAJU HARNE                   PASS            FIRST  1485/2400
50030        KAVITA PARMAR                W.H.                   1098/2400
50031        NEERAJ MISHRA                PASS            SECOND 1423/2400
50032        neha jain                    PASS            FIRST  1578/2400
50034        RAJNI SONI                   PASS            FIRST  1570/2400
50035        KAPIL KAUSHAL                PASS            FIRST  1492/2400
50036        NEERAV SHARMA                W.H.                   1042/2400
50037        NISHA YADAV                  PASS            FIRST  1525/2400
50038        SHWETA SHARMA                W.H.                   1265/2400
50039        KRATI JAIN                   PASS            FIRST  1517/2400
50040        POORVA BANG                  PASS            FIRST  1488/2400
50041        DOLLY MISHRA                 PASS            SECOND 1381/2400
50044        APURVA RANGNEKAR             PASS            SECOND 1299/2400
50045        NEHAL GANGRADE               W.H.                   1205/2400
50046        NARENDRA DESHMUKH            PASS            SECOND 1330/2400
50048        BHAVESH SONI                 PASS            FIRST  1636/2400
50049        MILIND GUPTE                 PASS            FIRST  1626/2400
50051        ABHISHEK BHATNAGAR           PASS            SECOND 1428/2400
50053        AJAY SINGH THAKUR            W.H.                   1190/2400
50055        AMIT KUMAR GUJARWADIA        PASS            SECOND 1410/2400
50061        ASHUTOSH CHAURASIA           PASS            SECOND 1418/2400
50062        AYUSHI CHOUDHARY             PASS            FIRST  1530/2400
50063        BILAL UDDIN                  W.H.                    624/2400
50065        DIVYA BANSAL                 FAIL                   1446/2400
50070        Jitendra Nath Chatterjee     PASS            SECOND 1430/2400
50071        KAVITA MEHTA                 PASS            FIRST  1461/2400
50072        MANISH KALE                  W.H.                    898/2400
50073        MANOJ PRASAD                 PASS            FIRST  1562/2400
50077        PAWAN TIWARI                 W.H.                    749/2400
50081        PRIYANKA RATHORE             PASS            FIRST  1543/2400
50083        RAHUL DUBEY                  PASS            SECOND 1403/2400
50084        RAHUL GUPTA                  PASS            FIRST  1453/2400
50085        RAJNISH BHAWSAR              W.H.                    887/2400
50087        RAKESH TIWARI                PASS            FIRST  1441/2400
50088        RAVINDRA GORE                PASS            SECOND 1427/2400
50092        SAJAN KUMAR PANDEY           W.H.                    661/2400
50098        SHWETA MEHTA                 FAIL                   1318/2400
50099        SOMIL VERMA                  W.H.                    872/2400
50100        SONAM JAIN                   FAIL                   1426/2400
50102        TASNEEM MALU                 PASS            FIRST  1715/2400
50103        UJJWAL DAWANI                W.H.                    919/2400
50105        VIJAY HANOTIYA               PASS            FIRST  1564/2400
50106        VIJAY TAWAR                  W.H.                   1123/2400
50108        VISHAL PRAJAPATI             W.H.                   1098/2400
50110        ZEHRA KAPADIA                PASS            FIRST  1482/2400
50111        AMIT AGRAWAL                 PASS            FIRST  1467/2400
50117        RUCHI PARIKH                 PASS            FIRST  1701/2400
50119        SANAT PANDE                  PASS            FIRST  1530/2400
50120        SUYOGYA ATRE                 W.H.                    761/2400
50122        ASISH KUMAR DAS              PASS            FIRST  1524/2400
50126        AISHWARYA AGRAWAL            PASS            SECOND 1402/2400
50139        ANSHU KSHOTRIYA              W.H.                    412/2400
50140        ANSHULA GOYAL                PASS            SECOND 1425/2400
50145        ATUL CHOUBEY                 PASS            SECOND 1391/2400
50147        CHANDANI CHOUHAN             W.H.                   1163/2400
50150        CHHAYA DAVE                  PASS            SECOND 1416/2400
50154        DISHA MIRCHANDANI            W.H.                   1141/2400
50158        GAURAV MISHRA                W.H.                   1009/2400
50159        GAYATRI POTPHODE             W.H.                    901/2400
50160        GOURAV BANSAL                PASS            SECOND 1363/2400
50164        HITESH GUPTA                 W.H.                   1066/2400
50171        MANORAMA URAITEE             W.H.                   1158/2400
50183        NIRMALA SAWAN                PASS            SECOND 1291/2400
50184        NISHA BANO SIDDIQUI          PASS            FIRST  1634/2400
50186        NOOPUR CHOUKADE              W.H.                   1136/2400
50187        NUPUR KHANDELWAL             PASS            FIRST  1582/2400
50190        POOJA AGRAWAL                PASS            FIRST  1582/2400
50195        PURNIMA THAKUR               W.H.                    663/2400
50199        RITU KAUR VILKHU             W.H.                   1261/2400
50207        SANTOSH KUMAR CHOUBE         W.H.                   1337/2400
50217        SWADESH YADAV                PASS            SECOND 1433/2400
50220        VAISHALI NASHIKKAR           PASS            SECOND 1360/2400
50228        AVDHESH VERMA                W.H.                    858/2400
50229        VISHAL MISHRA                FAIL                   1287/2400

                                           TOT STUDENTS-   119