sm61 05-10-2018 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 05-10-20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 M.A.FINAL HINDI LITER.SEM.4 (PVT)
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.A.FINAL HINDI LITER.SEM
   HELD IN   JUNE-2018       IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
000040045353 NIRJALA ANASUNE              PASS            THIRD   708/1600
000050095310 ANITA DESHMUKH               PASS            THIRD   758/1600
000040395575 KUSUM YADAV                  PASS            THIRD   746/1600
000050395320 NIDHI SHARMA                 Atkt Prev.Sem.          321/ 800
000050395334 SAPNA UPADHYAY               PASS            SECOND  908/1600
000050395335 KHUSHBU MAHESHWARI           PASS            THIRD   697/1600
000050395339 SHAKTI VAIDHYA               PASS            SECOND  787/1600
000050395502 NITIN KASBE                  PASS            SECOND  809/1600
000040615248 SEEMA TAWAR                  FAIL                    676/1600
000040615261 KAMNA SEN                    PASS            SECOND  798/1600
000050615161 REKHA DUDWE                  PASS            THIRD   689/1600
000050615162 ANITA BHURIYA                PASS            SECOND  840/1600
000013942349 DEVI SINGH GOHIL             Atkt Prev.Sem.          122/ 400
000013942459 SOHAN SINGH DAMOR            ATKT                    722/1600
000021262036 KANHAIYA LAL BAMNIYA         Atkt Prev.Sem.          519/1200
000040625695 KOMALSINGH KATARA            ATKT                    759/1600
000050621492 NARVEEN KHARADIYA            Atkt Prev.Sem.          458/ 800
000050625438 DILIP DAMOR                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          109/ 400
000050625449 ANITA KHASAWAT               Atkt Prev.Sem.          504/1200
000050625454 BABEETA MOURYA               ATKT                    786/1600
000050625460 REKHA BAMNIYA                Atkt Prev.Sem.          456/1200
000050625466 MONIKA MALEWAD               ATKT                    687/1600
000050625471 BADDU NINAMA                 PASS            THIRD   764/1600
000050625473 JOGENDER SHARMA              PASS            SECOND  773/1600
000040715372 BRAJLAL GVALVANSHEE          PASS            THIRD   707/1600
000013943267 MAYA PATEL                   PASS            THIRD   689/1600
000013943366 SHEETAL VERMA                Atkt Prev.Sem.          334/ 800
000040726684 VINITA JAMRA                 ATKT                    630/1600
000040726691 SHILPA KANADE                PASS            SECOND  790/1600
000040726708 KHUSHBOO KHAN                ATKT                    680/1600
000040726717 ANAND KAITHWAS               ATKT                    653/1600
000040726733 RADHESHYAM PATIL             PASS            THIRD   711/1600
000050721025 BHAIYALAL DANGODE            Atkt Prev.Sem.          380/ 800
000050726389 AABEDA BANO                  PASS            SECOND  792/1600
000050726394 RANU SAWLE                   PASS            THIRD   754/1600
000050726399 VAISHALI BAWNE               PASS            SECOND  770/1600
000050726400 SONAM RAGHUVANSHI            Atkt Prev.Sem.          598/1200
000050726405 OMPRAKASH KEER               ATKT                    724/1600
000050726411 MEENAKSHEE DAMODAR           Atkt Prev.Sem.          569/1200
000050726412 SANDHYA BHAMADARE            PASS            SECOND  791/1600
000050726415 UMESH ATERE                  ATKT                    714/1600
000050726425 HIMANSHU TIROLE              PASS            THIRD   750/1600
000011066350 MANISHA BHALRAY              ATKT                    699/1600
000040775341 PRAMOD NAYAKE                ATKT                    691/1600
000050775307 MANISHA CHOUDHARY            PASS            THIRD   687/1600
000050775316 YASMIN BANO                  ATKT                    689/1600
000050775325 SHABNAM ANSARI               PASS            THIRD   763/1600
000050775328 DIMPLE PATEL                 PASS            SECOND  880/1600
000050775332 MUMTAZ JAHAN                 PASS            SECOND  819/1600
000050775335 HARSHALI MAHAJAN             Atkt Prev.Sem.          514/1200
000013944685 BHARTI RAGHUVANSHI           PASS            SECOND  805/1600
000013944700 DEEPIKA KUSHWAH              Atkt Prev.Sem.          614/1200
000013944742 KADWA PATEL                  PASS            THIRD   720/1600
000013944754 KAVITA MANDLOI               PASS            SECOND  859/1600
000013944866 RAJESH NAGRAJ                Atkt Prev.Sem.          335/ 800
000013944928 SEEMA PATIDAR                PASS            SECOND  810/1600
000021281423 RAJANI CHOUHAN               PASS            SECOND  802/1600
000021281437 RITESH PATIDAR               PASS            SECOND  788/1600
000050816608 PHULSINGH JAMRE              ATKT                    692/1600
000013946097 SANDHYA NAGAR                PASS            THIRD   763/1600
000013946149 SUNITA BADOLE                FAIL                    682/1600
000040845979 MEGHNA DIXIT                 PASS            THIRD   718/1600
000050842222 URMILA GEHLOT                Atkt Prev.Sem.          357/ 800
000050845911 RUPALEE MALI                 PASS            THIRD   762/1600
000050845924 GUNJA VERMA                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          601/1200
000050845956 SMITA GANGAREKAR             W.H.                    693/1600
000050845966 SHIVANI MANDLOI              W.H.                    696/1600
000050845967 PRIYANKA SONI                ATKT                    713/1600
000050845973 SAPANA GANAWA                W.H.                    452/1200
000013946750 SWATI KANUNGO                PASS            THIRD   742/1600
000050865364 NEHA AWASTHI                 PASS            SECOND  821/1600
000050865369 DEVYANI BRHMARSHATRIYA       PASS            SECOND  849/1600
000050865370 RAJANI TOMAR                 PASS            SECOND  865/1600
000050865372 RITU TOMAR                   Atkt Prev.Sem.          541/1200
000050865374 RAVEENA SHINDE               PASS            SECOND  794/1600
000050865376 PREETI BALA GEETE            PASS            THIRD   684/1600
000050865382 DIVYA THAKUR                 PASS            SECOND  864/1600
000050865385 SONALI JADHAV                PASS            THIRD   742/1600
000050865386 VIJAY YADAV                  PASS            SECOND  788/1600
000050865388 SANJAY SINGH                 PASS            SECOND  810/1600
000050865394 SUNITA JAISWAL               FAIL                    714/1600
000050865399 VANDANA CHOUHAN              ATKT                    706/1600
000050865403 SHRIRAM REWAPATI             PASS            THIRD   741/1600
000050865404 VERSHA DEVRAY                PASS            SECOND  786/1600
000050865405 ARATI VYAS                   PASS            SECOND  781/1600
000050865406 VIPIN SINGH PANWAR           PASS            THIRD   735/1600
000050885370 BHARTI JAISWAL               W.H.                    784/1600
000013947754 MANOJ SHINDE                 PASS            THIRD   760/1600
000021290005 BHAVNA SHAH                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          339/ 800
000013948409 SURESH MANDLOI               ATKT                    692/1600

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    90