sm61 02-11-2017 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 02-11-20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        MA-YOGA SEM-IV
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT        MA-YOGA SEM-IV
   HELD IN   JULY-2017       IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
000040012026 SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA         PASS            FIRST  1283/1800
000050012472 DEEPIKA RAI                  W.H.                    899/1800
000050012488 RAHUL KUMAR NAYARE           PASS            FIRST  1190/1800
000050012489 JYOTI BHADORIA               PASS            FIRST  1324/1800
000050012490 KAVITA AGRAWAL               PASS            FIRST  1433/1800
000050012491 VIJAY BAIRAGI                PASS            FIRST  1183/1800
000050012492 SANDHYA NATHANI              PASS            FIRST  1197/1800
000050012493 ARVIND AGNIHOTRI             PASS            FIRST  1081/1800
000050012494 KAMLESH GANGAVANE            W.H.                    755/1800
000050012495 VAISHALI NIKUM               PASS            FIRST  1212/1800
000050012496 NAMITA AGRAWAL               PASS            FIRST  1315/1800
000050012497 ANAND SOLANKI                PASS            SECOND 1031/1800
000050012498 PARIKSHIT BHARGAV            W.H.                    677/1800
000050012499 DEEPAK PATIDAR               W.H.                    749/1800
000050012502 AMIT RAJ                     PASS            SECOND 1047/1800
000050012503 DEEPAK VYAS                  PASS            FIRST  1152/1800
000050012504 VISHAD BAGWAIYA              PASS            FIRST  1093/1800
000050012505 PANKAJ GUPTA                 PASS            FIRST  1420/1800
000050012507 NANDA MEHTA                  W.H.                    864/1800
000050012509 SUMAN SINGHI                 PASS            FIRST  1273/1800
000050012511 MANJEET KAUR                 PASS            FIRST  1273/1800
000050012512 RAKESH GAHERWAL              PASS            FIRST  1134/1800
000050012513 SUNITA AGRAWAL               W.H.                    994/1800
000050012514 PRATIBHA AGRAWAL             PASS            FIRST  1404/1800
000050012515 DR.(SMT.)DEEPA CHAURASIA     PASS            FIRST  1302/1800
000050012516 USHA JAIN                    PASS            FIRST  1338/1800
000050012517 ARCHANA GUPTA                PASS            FIRST  1445/1800
000050012518 VANDANA KUMAR                PASS            FIRST  1279/1800
000050012519 ACHAL BORGAONKAR             PASS            SECOND 1034/1800
000050012520 AVANTI SONI                  PASS            FIRST  1312/1800
000050012521 RAKSHA VYAS                  PASS            FIRST  1369/1800
000050012522 BELA GUPTA                   PASS            FIRST  1396/1800
000050012523 LATA GAUR                    PASS            FIRST  1278/1800
000050012524 VIJAY  SINGH JADON           W.H.                    507/1800
000050012525 ASHWINI GHAWAT               PASS            FIRST  1196/1800
000050012526 SHRADDHA MALVIYA             PASS            FIRST  1295/1800
000050012527 PANKAJ GUPTA                 W.H.                    746/1800
000050012528 VISHAL SHARMA                PASS            FIRST  1126/1800
000050012529 AJAY KUMAR                   W.H.                    564/1800
000050012530 MAYUR UPADHYAY               PASS            FIRST  1222/1800
000050012531 SUMIT SHARMA                 PASS            FIRST  1152/1800
000050012533 SEEMA WARDI                  PASS            FIRST  1126/1800
000050012718 RUPESH VYAS                  W.H.                    812/1800

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    43