sm61 14.07.2017 ATKT           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 14.07.20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 M.COM.FINAL SEM-4
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.COM.FINAL SEM-4
   HELD IN   APRIL-17        IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
000013933528 RATAN RAWAT                  PASS            SECOND  936/1700
000040012050 PRADEEP KUMAR MEHAR          ATKT                    850/1700
000040012055 VIJAY SOLANKI                PASS            SECOND  908/1700
000040012075 HIMMAT ALAWA                 PASS            SECOND  857/1700
000040012107 UMESH BADODE                 PASS            SECOND  947/1700
000040012120 CHANCHAL LAAD                PASS            SECOND  994/1700
000013954695 ARTI SHARMA                  PASS            SECOND  941/1700
000013954741 MAYANK PAL                   W.H.                    445/1700
000013954759 ROHIT KUJUR                  PASS            SECOND  857/1700
000040060988 RAHUL RAJAWAT                PASS            SECOND  916/1700
000040061004 CHETNA RODIYA                ATKT                   1032/1700
000040061011 SNEHALATA VERMA              ATKT                    959/1700
000040061014 ASHA EKKA                    PASS            SECOND  923/1700
000040061015 SHASHANK GUPTA               PASS            FIRST  1070/1700
000040395854 SHUBHANGI PATANGIA           W.H.                    512/1700
000013933773 KUSUMITA JAISWAL             W.H.                    749/1700
000040090921 GEETA DANGE                  PASS            SECOND 1011/1700
000040090992 ANJU GHAVARI                 PASS            FIRST  1063/1700
000040100599 PRITI JADHAV                 PASS            FIRST  1215/1700
000040100621 NAMRATA DUBEY                PASS            FIRST  1230/1700
000040100627 SAMKIT SETHI                 W.H.                    690/1700
000040100628 SHAILESH AGRAWAL             PASS            SECOND  971/1700
000013967410 NANDA CHAND                  PASS            SECOND  945/1700
000013934235 POOJA MISHRA                 W.H.                    726/1700
000040161030 PRACHI RATHORE               PASS            FIRST  1051/1700
000040161041 AAKRITI CHOURASIA            ATKT                    857/1700
000040161046 JYOTI JAGANWAR               PASS            SECOND  883/1700
000040170231 PAYAL PORWAL                 ATKT                    892/1700
000040170233 DIKSHA BARIYA                PASS            SECOND  963/1700
000013934658 RITURAJ VERMA                ATKT                    808/1700
000040421170 ASHISH NAMDEV                PASS            SECOND  917/1700
000042020138 UDIT SHINDE                  PASS            SECOND  945/1700
000040660363 PRIYANKA RATHORE             PASS            SECOND  904/1700
000040721001 NEHA RAJANI                  PASS            FIRST  1024/1700
000040721004 APRANA SALVE                 PASS            FIRST  1047/1700
000040721016 CHETAN SHARMA                PASS            SECOND  946/1700
000040721017 JITENDRA BAKORIYA            PASS            THIRD   782/1700
000040721023 MOHIT PATEL                  PASS            SECOND 1007/1700
000040730544 YASHIKA KHANDELWAL           PASS            SECOND  949/1700
000040770702 LAXMI KHATWANI               PASS            FIRST  1048/1700
000040770707 RUPALI ROCHLANI              PASS            FIRST  1079/1700
000040842295 LAVKESH DHANGAR              PASS            SECOND  913/1700
000013972211 KRATIKA BOHRA                PASS            FIRST  1234/1700
000013972224 SACHIN ROMDE                 PASS            SECOND  981/1700
000040880435 reena tikekar                ATKT                    911/1700
000040880473 SACHIN MAURYA                ATKT                    770/1700
000040900674 SAMEER KHAN                  PASS            SECOND  876/1700
000041250839 ankita singh                 PASS            SECOND  971/1700
000041250842 PREETI YADAV                 PASS            FIRST  1100/1700
000041250843 rajdeep singh                PASS            FIRST  1062/1700
000041350090 NITESH THAKUR                W.H.                    711/1700
000041400351 RAHUL YADAV                  W.H.                    731/1700
000041710247 HEMLATA BHALSE               PASS            FIRST  1061/1700
000041710250 RAVINA PATEL                 PASS            FIRST  1086/1700
000042110377 GAJENDRA SINGH RAJPUT        W.H.                    501/1700
000013976400 AAKANKSHA SONI PRAJAPAT      W.H.                    711/1700
000013949408 SANJANA TALREJA              PASS            SECOND 1015/1700
000042900486 RAVI JAIN                    PASS            SECOND  975/1700
000042900507 KAVITA BHATT                 W.H.                    488/1700
000042960161 ram patidar                  W.H.                    743/1700
000013936094 SUNIL MUWEL                  ATKT                    828/1700
000043241833 NEERAJ YADAV                 ATKT                    884/1700
000043241841 PRABHULAL DAWAR              PASS            SECOND  983/1700
000043241856 BHARTI CHANDEL               PASS            FIRST  1095/1700
000043241858 CHETANA CHOUHAN              W.H.                    945/1700
000043241866 KANCHAN AHIRWAL              W.H.                    841/1700
000043241879 SAPNA PARMAR                 ATKT                    874/1700

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    67