sm61 14-07-2017 ATKT           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 14-07-20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 M.COM.FINAL SEM-4
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.COM.FINAL SEM-4
   HELD IN   APRIL-17        IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
000002121098 HIRENDRA SONKESHRI           FAIL                    652/1600
000013948815 AJIT KUMAR GUPTA             PASS            SECOND  795/1600
000040017554 RANJEET SINGH                PASS            SECOND  830/1600
000040017596 YOGESH SINGH TANWAR          PASS            SECOND  781/1600
000040017639 DEEPAK KUMAR RAGHUWANSHI     PASS            SECOND  806/1600
000040017698 RAJNI CHOUHAN                W.H.                    618/1600
000040017713 GOVARDHAN LAL GAMI           W.H.                    512/1600
000040017778 RAHUL GURAVDIYA              W.H.                    537/1600
000040017879 DAMINI SHARMA                PASS            SECOND  824/1600
000040017895 HARPREET KOUR                PASS            THIRD   745/1600
000013949799 VISHAKHA CHITALKAR           PASS            SECOND  824/1600
000040095397 BHAWANA BAIS                 PASS            FIRST   980/1600
000040095497 YOGITA PINGLE                PASS            SECOND  858/1600
000040095498 EKATA SANKHLA                PASS            SECOND  813/1600
000013950410 GANESH SINGH PARIHAR         W.H.                    564/1600
000013950815 RAJKUMAR PURVIYA             W.H.                    692/1600
000040395745 NIKITA BATHAM                ATKT                    747/1600
000040395850 ARVIND HARDIYA               W.H.                    554/1600
000021252161 VIPIN PANDYA                 W.H.                    326/1600
000040565150 CHETAN RATHORE               PASS            SECOND  828/1600
000040727019 RADHA PAL                    PASS            SECOND  835/1600
000040727037 ABHITESH SADH                PASS            THIRD   741/1600
000021276003 ASHVINI MAHAJAN              PASS            SECOND  866/1600
000040765099 AAMIR KHAN                   PASS            SECOND  912/1600
000040765100 NITESH VERMA                 PASS            SECOND  892/1600
000040775427 RUPALI GUJRATHI              PASS            SECOND  920/1600
000040775428 MANOJ TIKLE                  PASS            SECOND  849/1600
000040816739 SURESH MUKATI                PASS            SECOND  895/1600
000040865449 JAYESH SONI                  PASS            THIRD   677/1600
000013952471 VARSHA PATEL                 PASS            SECOND  823/1600
000013952721 SANDEEP VADHERA              PASS            THIRD   759/1600
000042595131 HIMANSHU AGRAWAL             PASS            THIRD   697/1600
000042905150 ARATI GOUR                   ATKT                    731/1600
000013953253 SARFARAJ SHEIKH              PASS            SECOND  768/1600

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    34