sm61 17/11/2017 MAIN           DAVV, Indore    PG-   1          sm61 17/11/20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 M.SC.COMPUTER SCIENCE      SEM.IV
THE RESULT OF THE CANDIDATES APPEARING AT M.SC.COMPUTER SCIENCE
   HELD IN   JULY-2017       IS DECLARED AS UNDER
ROLLNO    CANDIDATES NAME                  RESULT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
000000015051 SADHNA RATHORE               PASS            FIRST  1569/2450
000000015052 PURVA KULKARNI               PASS            FIRST  1595/2450
000000015053 SURESH YADAV                 PASS            SECOND 1373/2450
000000015054 SHUBHUAM PARMAR              PASS            FIRST  1527/2450
000000015055 NITESH PATEL                 PASS            SECOND 1342/2450
000000015056 SUNITA BAWNE                 PASS            FIRST  1526/2450
000000015057 SONAM DIPKE                  PASS            FIRST  1500/2450
000000015001 CHINTAN SHARMA               PASS            SECOND 1384/2450
000000015003 MANSI AGRAWAL                PASS            FIRST  1867/2450
000000015004 NAMRATA MAKWANA              PASS            FIRST  1649/2450
000000015005 NIDHI SHARMA                 PASS            FIRST  1505/2450
000000015006 SHIKHA YADAV                 PASS            SECOND 1440/2450
000000015009 VANDANA KUMRAWAT             PASS            FIRST  1727/2450
000000015101 ADITI JOSHI                  PASS            SECOND 1358/2450
000000015102 PALLVI CHOURASIYA            PASS            SECOND 1345/2450
000000015103 POOJA AWASTHI                PASS            SECOND 1239/2450
000000015104 TRAPTI BAIS                  PASS            SECOND 1282/2450
000000015105 ANJALI VISHWAKARMA           PASS            FIRST  1638/2450
000000015251 ANJALI BADOLE                PASS            FIRST  1670/2450
000000015252 LALIT NAMDEV                 PASS            SECOND 1414/2450
000000015253 MANISHA RATHORE              PASS            FIRST  1597/2450
000000015254 NANDNI CHOURE                PASS            FIRST  1513/2450
000000015255 POOJA PANWAR                 PASS            FIRST  1647/2450
000000015256 VISHAKHA SHARMA              PASS            FIRST  1838/2450
000000014157 PAYAL PATEL                  PASS            SECOND 1402/2450
000000015201 MAMTA PATEL                  PASS            FIRST  1719/2450
000000015202 NAAMPYARI SINGH              PASS            FIRST  1480/2450
000000015203 NILAKSHA PUROHIT             PASS            FIRST  1850/2450
000000015204 NISHA CHOUHAN                PASS            FIRST  1802/2450
000000015205 SHANU BIRLA                  PASS            FIRST  1572/2450
000000015209 POOJA BIRLA                  Atkt Prev.Sem.          841/1250
000000014104 YOGESHWAREE VERMA            PASS            THIRD  1175/2450
000000015152 ARVIND PATEL                 PASS            SECOND 1290/2450
000000015153 DURGESH SAINI                PASS            SECOND 1305/2450
000000014603 VARSHA PANCHAL               PASS            FIRST  1608/2450

                                           TOT STUDENTS-    35